Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Lianhedeyi Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Pulverizer, Crusher, Turbo Crusher manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 30b-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine, Csj-X-400 Tea Leaf Grinding Machine Mill, Ghl-500 High Speed Mixing Granulator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Crushing Machine 30b-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine

30b-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine

FOB Price: US $10,000-50,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10,000-50,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 30B-XL
  • Object: All
  • Crushing Degree: Fine Grinding Machine
  • Principle: Cylinder Culling
  • Finished Surface: Gear Process
  • Tongs′ Features: Adjustable Tongs
  • Power of Crushing Motor: 7.5kw
  • Weight: 800kg
  • Specification: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Impact Crusher
  • Drive: Electric
  • Crushing Style: Grinding and Impact
  • Cutter Material: SUS Hard Alloy
  • Compressive Strength (For Crushing): >300MPA
  • Production Capacity: 100~400kg/H
  • Fineness of Products: 60~120 Mesh
  • Trademark: LHDY
  • Origin: Wuxi, China
Product Description
30B-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine

Product Details:
Model20B-XL30B-XL40B-XL60B-XL80B-XL
Production Capacity(kg/h)65-150100-400160-1000300-1500500-2000
Rotation Speed of Mainshaft(rpm)45003800340028002100
Size of input granules(mesh)66101215
Size of output granules(mesh)60-15060-120
Power of Crushing Motor(kw)5.57.5112230
Power of Dust-collecting Motor(kw)1.5347.515
Power of Discharging Motor(kw)0.75
Overall Dimension(mm)2800*850*23003500*850*24803800*900*25504500*1100*28005800*1400*3600
Weight(kg)580800120018002900
30b-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine
30b-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine
Application:
This machine is applied in such industries as pharmacy, chemical, food, magnetic material and powder. It is a new-generation crushing equipment integrating crushing, dust-collecting and continuous discharging.
 
Features:
This machine consists of crusher, cyclone separator, pulse dust - collecting box and induced fan. The material enters the crushing chamber through the feeding hopper and then is crushed by the high-speed rotating blade. The crushed material enters the cyclone separator under the action of rotating centrifugal force and induced fan. Through the rotatory valve, the dust enters the pulse dust-collecting box to be recovered after filtration of filter cartridge. The crushing fineness is regulated by the mesh screeners. This machine is designed according to GMP standard and is fully made of stainless steel. In the process of production, no dust flying will appear.


Company Information:
Located in Hudai Industrial Park of Binhu District, Wuxi, Jiangsu Province, China, Wuxi Lianhedeyi Pharmaceutical Equipment Co., Ltd. covers an area of 6000 square meters.  
Established in 2005, our company specializes in researching and manufacturing pharmaceutical equipment, such as hot air drying oven, drying machine,granulating machine, crushing machine, mixing machine, etc. We have gained high reputation on the basis of good quality and satisfactory service.
Our company possesses a team with strong ability of research and development that can produce any pharmaceutical equipments according to your requirements.
30b-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine
30b-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine

Exhibitions:
30b-XL Continuous Dust Removing Grinding Machine
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Gina Chou
*From:
To: Miss Gina Chou
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now